• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Guozigoui Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Talki Bridge
Completion: 2011
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 44° 28' 12.34" N    81° 8' 24.76" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

main span 360 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20052367
  • Published on:
    24/01/2010
  • Last updated on:
    05/02/2016