0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Teatro Nuovo
Completion: 1801
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 39' 3.60" N    13° 46' 8.40" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028790
  • Published on:
    02/07/2007
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021