• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Genzyme Allston Landing Facility

General Information

Other name(s): Genzyme Building
Completion: 1997
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Connects to: Genzyme Allston Landing Extension (2010)
Coordinates: 42° 21' 45.94" N    71° 7' 6.61" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20010371
  • Date created
    29/09/2003
  • Last Update
    29/09/2019