• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

General's Villa

General Information

Other name(s): Villa du Général
Completion: 1840s
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Single-family home (detached)

Location

Location: ,
Address: 49 rue de Paris
Coordinates: 20° 53' 4.00" S    55° 27' 3.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024811
  • Date created
    06/11/2006
  • Last Update
    25/11/2015