• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Gardens by the Bay Supertrees

General Information

Other name(s): OCBC Skyway
Completion: 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location:
Part of:
Coordinates: 1° 16' 54.57" N    103° 51' 50.47" E
Coordinates: 1° 17' 3.34" N    103° 51' 48.99" E
Coordinates: 1° 16' 57.12" N    103° 51' 55.82" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Owner
Architecture
Landscape architecture
Environmental engineering
Structural engineering
Quantity surveyor

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20066280
  • Published on:
    03/07/2014
  • Last updated on:
    04/06/2019