• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Fuzhou-Xiamen Railway Line

General Information

Other name(s): Fuxia Railway
Beginning of works: 2005
Completion: 2010
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) line

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10044806
  • Published on:
    08/04/2009
  • Last updated on:
    22/12/2018