0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Étangs Noirs Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Zwarte Vijvers Metro Station
Completion: 1981
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
, ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 51' 25" N    4° 19' 57" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20053108
  • Published on:
    14/02/2010
  • Last updated on:
    24/07/2014