• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Entrevaux City Walls

General Information

Other name(s): Remparts d'Entrevaux
Status: out of service

Project Type

Function / usage: Fortification wall

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000560
  • Published on:
    28/08/2004
  • Last updated on:
    28/06/2020