• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Emeraude Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Emeraude
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 12, allée du Bourg d'Anguy
Coordinates: 48° 0' 12.57" N    0° 11' 56.62" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 49 m
number of floors (above ground) 14

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016964
  • Published on:
    22/07/2005
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014