• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Edificio del Instituto del Patrimonio Histórico Español

General Information

Other name(s): "La Corona de Espinas"
Completion: 1965
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Calle El Greco, nº4
Coordinates: 40° 26' 28.08" N    3° 44' 5.52" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20007939
  • Date created
    30/01/2003
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014