0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Schloss Dornburg
Beginning of works: 1751
Completion: 1758
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château

Location

Location: , , , ,
Coordinates: 52° 2' 5.72" N    11° 52' 40.39" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014946
  • Published on:
    02/01/2005
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021