0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Friedrich-Dittes-Hof
Completion: 1928
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Heiligenstädter Straße 11–15
Coordinates: 48° 14' 2.52" N    16° 21' 20.49" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of apartments 279

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044611
  • Published on:
    25/03/2009
  • Last updated on:
    31/12/2016