• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

De Pijp Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Ceintuurbaan Metro Station
Completion: 22 July 2018
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 52° 21' 12.22" N    4° 53' 27.24" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058747
  • Published on:
    01/11/2010
  • Last updated on:
    02/01/2019