0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): CUNY School of Law
Beginning of works: 2005
Completion: 2007
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: , , , ,
Address: 2 Court Square
Coordinates: 40° 44' 52.50" N    73° 56' 37.52" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 67.36 m
number of floors (above ground) 15
number of floors (below ground) 1

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20078469
  • Published on:
    05/10/2019
  • Last updated on:
    06/10/2019