• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Congress Center Stadthalle

General Information

Other name(s): Kongresshaus Stadthalle
Beginning of works: 1901
Completion: 1903
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Congress center

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 49° 24' 44.35" N    8° 42' 0.71" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015397
  • Published on:
    06/03/2005
  • Last updated on:
    01/06/2021