0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Centrel Culturel Irlandais de Paris

General Information

Other name(s): Collège des Irlandais
Completion: 1776
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Cultural center

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 5 rue des Irlandais
Coordinates: 48° 50' 39.18" N    2° 20' 45.60" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20034726
  • Published on:
    24/02/2008
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014