0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Church of San Gottardo in Corte

General Information

Other name(s): Chiesa di San Gottardo in Corte-San Gottardo a Palazzo
Beginning of works: 1330
Completion: 1336
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Via Pecorari
Coordinates: 45° 27' 46" N    9° 11' 32" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038090
  • Published on:
    17/07/2008
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021