• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Church of San Bernardino alle ossa

General Information

Other name(s): Chiesa di San Bernardino alle ossa
Beginning of works: 1269
Completion: 1776
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Santo Stefano
Coordinates: 45° 27' 45.00" N    9° 11' 44.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038096
  • Date created
    17/07/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014