0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Musée national de la Coopération franco-américaine
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Château
current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 31' 4.85" N    3° 9' 16.90" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012466
  • Published on:
    15/07/2004
  • Last updated on:
    29/07/2014