• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Chambrun Parc Music Temple

General Information

Other name(s): Odéon du parc Chambrun
Beginning of works: 1885
Completion: 1890
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Pavilion

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 43' 22.95" N    7° 15' 44.67" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025908
  • Date created
    13/01/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014