• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Chambre des Métiers du Doubs

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Isabey
Beginning of works: 1775
Completion: 1862
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 21 rue de la Préfecture
Coordinates: 47° 14' 2.07" N    6° 1' 25.90" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039255
  • Published on:
    27/08/2008
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014