0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Centre nautique Tony-Bertrand

General Information

Other name(s): Piscine du Rhône
Beginning of works: 21 November 1961
Completion: 26 May 1965
Status: in use

Project Type

Awards and Distinctions

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 8 Quai Claude Bernard
Coordinates: 45° 45' 13.04" N    4° 50' 16.19" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014452
  • Published on:
    17/11/2004
  • Last updated on:
    30/08/2016