0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Centre d'Accueil et de Recherches des Archives Nationales

General Information

Other name(s): CARAN
Beginning of works: 1984
Completion: 1987
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Archive
Research building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 11 rue des Quatre-Fils
Coordinates: 48° 51' 36.49" N    2° 21' 35.16" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045107
  • Published on:
    06/05/2009
  • Last updated on:
    07/05/2016