• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Centre culturel «l'Onde»

General Information

Other name(s): Conservatoire de musique et de danse de Vélizy-Villacoublay
Completion: December 2002
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 8 Bis Avenue Louis Breguet
Coordinates: 48° 46' 57.63" N    2° 10' 45.57" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

gross floor area 17 000 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20010502
  • Date created
    17/10/2003
  • Last Update
    11/11/2016