0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Name in local language: Viadotto Cellina
Other name(s): Ponte Giulio Nuovo
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Girder bridge
Function / usage: Road bridge

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Address: SP19-NSA30
Coordinates: 46° 8' 58.18" N    12° 40' 36.66" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 1 040 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20080033
  • Published on:
    08/09/2020
  • Last updated on:
    08/09/2020