0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Cattedrale di Sant'Andrea
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 44° 4' 48.36" N    10° 5' 56.40" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035620
  • Published on:
    20/03/2008
  • Last updated on:
    15/05/2015