• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Carl Icahn Laboratory

General Information

Other name(s): Lewis-Sigler Institute for Integrative Genomics
Completion: 2003
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Washington Road
Part of:
Coordinates: 40° 20' 39.99" N    74° 39' 11.78" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20009324
  • Date created
    14/06/2003
  • Last Update
    15/06/2016