• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Bundesgartenschau 1961

General Information

Other name(s): Federal Garden Exhibit 1961
Beginning of works: 28 April 1961
Completion: 15 October 1961
Status: finished

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000045
  • Published on:
    04/08/2001
  • Last updated on:
    28/06/2020