• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Brompton Oratory

General Information

Other name(s): Church of the Immaculate Heart of Mary
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 51° 29' 49.92" N    0° 10' 11.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20055129
  • Date created
    11/03/2010
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014