• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Bretonneau Hospital

General Information

Other name(s): Hôpital Bretonneau
Completion: 1901
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hospital

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 3 place Jacques Froment
Coordinates: 48° 53' 27.08" N    2° 19' 52.62" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027727
  • Date created
    24/03/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014