0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Blaues Wunder
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Cable-stayed bridge
Function / usage: Pedestrian bridge (footbridge)
Material: Steel bridge

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 52° 44' 58.96" N    13° 14' 38.71" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Materials

deck steel

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20030223
  • Published on:
    16/08/2007
  • Last updated on:
    05/02/2016