• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Bentley Düsseldorf

General Information

Other name(s): Seat Center Nordrhein
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Retail building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Höherweg 95
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 13' 16" N    6° 48' 54" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Owner
Architecture
Structural engineering
Subcontractor
Façade engineering
Electrical engineering
Fire safety engineering
Lighting design

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014881
  • Published on:
    28/12/2004
  • Last updated on:
    23/07/2014