• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Bayfront MRT Station

General Information

Other name(s): 海湾
Official designation: CE1 / DT16
Completion: 14 January 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location:
Part of:
Coordinates: 1° 16' 52.84" N    103° 51' 32.21" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20054759
  • Published on:
    04/03/2010
  • Last updated on:
    22/10/2015