• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Aula Palatina

General Information

Other name(s): Konstantinsbasilika
Completion: 310
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 49° 45' 12.65" N    6° 38' 36.56" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

interior length 67 m
interior width 27.2 m
interior height 33 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014737
  • Date created
    11/12/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014