0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Umjetnicki paviljon u Zagrebu
Beginning of works: 1897
Completion: 1898
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Museum building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 45° 48' 25.92" N    15° 58' 42.96" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033287
  • Published on:
    19/11/2007
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015