0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Arena Civica Gianni Brera
Beginning of works: 1805
Completion: 1807
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Viale Byron 2
Coordinates: 45° 28' 33" N    9° 10' 45" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035617
  • Published on:
    20/03/2008
  • Last updated on:
    28/05/2021