0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Teatro degli Arcimboldi
Completion: 2002
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Viale dell'Innovazione, 20
Coordinates: 45° 30' 52" N    9° 12' 49" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033257
  • Published on:
    17/11/2007
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014