• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Aquarium Subway Station

General Information

Other name(s): Atlantic Avenue Subway Station
Completion: 5 April 1906
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 42° 21' 35.25" N    71° 3' 5.72" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of tracks 2

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20055519
  • Date created
    21/03/2010
  • Last Update
    29/09/2018