0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Allhelgonakyrkan
Beginning of works: 1887
Completion: 1891
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 55° 42' 34.56" N    13° 11' 38.76" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

tower height 72 m

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035416
  • Published on:
    11/03/2008
  • Last updated on:
    16/05/2015