• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

All-American Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Memorial Bridge
Completion: 1981
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Road bridge

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 41° 5' 34.33" N    81° 30' 46.33" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20047792
  • Date created
    20/08/2009
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016