• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Sede AEM (A2A)
Beginning of works: 1947
Completion: 1948
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Corso di Porta Vittoria, 4
Coordinates: 45° 27' 45" N    9° 11' 51" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060139
  • Published on:
    18/05/2011
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014