• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Academy of Music (University of Zagreb)

General Information

Name in local language: Muzička akademija Sveučilišta u Zagrebu
Other name(s): MUZA
Completion: September 2014
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Conservatory

Location

Location: ,
Address: 12, Republic of Croatia Square
Coordinates: 45° 48' 36.30" N    15° 58' 6.73" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20078797
  • Date created
    01/12/2019
  • Last Update
    01/12/2019