0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Kazakh State Academic Opera and Ballet House Abay
Completion: 1941
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 43° 14' 55.55" N    76° 56' 44.78" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20034026
  • Published on:
    10/01/2008
  • Last updated on:
    05/05/2016