• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

555 California Street

General Information

Other name(s): Bank of America World Headquarters
Completion: 1969
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 555 California Street
Coordinates: 37° 47' 32.16" N    122° 24' 13.19" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20009333
  • Published on:
    15/06/2003
  • Last updated on:
    23/06/2015