• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

30 Park Place

General Information

Other name(s): Four Seasons Hotel and Residences; 99 Church Street; Thirty Park Place
Beginning of works: 2008
Completion: 2016
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hotel
Apartment building
Material: Concrete structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 99 Church Street
Coordinates: 40° 42' 46.09" N    74° 0' 32.63" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 285.60 m
number of floors (above ground) 67
number of floors (below ground) 2

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20071274
  • Date created
    18/06/2016
  • Last Update
    09/10/2019