0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Direction régionale de l'Environnement (DIREN)
Completion: 1904
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 19 avenue Foch
Coordinates: 49° 6' 40.94" N    6° 10' 31.30" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20043176
  • Published on:
    25/01/2009
  • Last updated on:
    13/03/2016