• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

16-24 rue Brillat-Savarin

General Information

Other name(s): Logements sociaux
Completion: 1924
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 16-24 rue Brillat-Savarin, 1-19 rue de la Fontaine-à-Mulard
Coordinates: 48° 49' 20.17" N    2° 21' 0.48" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20047688
  • Published on:
    18/08/2009
  • Last updated on:
    30/07/2014