• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

1000 Speer by Windsor

General Information

Other name(s): Joule
Beginning of works: December 2013
Completion: 2016
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1000 Speer Boulevard
Coordinates: 39° 43' 56.51" N    104° 59' 31.28" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

number of floors (above ground) 16

Materials

frame structure reinforced concrete

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20074388
  • Published on:
    16/12/2017
  • Last updated on:
    06/01/2019