• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Nigogayos Balyan

Biographical Information

Name: Nigogayos Balyan
Other name(s): Nigogos Balyan
Born in 1826
Deceased in 1858
Son of

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1006719
  • Published on:
    22/11/2007
  • Last updated on:
    22/07/2014