• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Michel-Ange Dal Gabbio

Biographical Information

Name: Michel-Ange Dal Gabbio
Other name(s): Michel-Ange Dal Gabio,Michel-Ange Dalguabio,Michel-Ange Del Gabio,Michel-Ange Delgabio,Michel-Ange Delgabrot,Michel-Ange Gabbiot,Michel-Ange Gabiat,Michel-Ange Gabiau,Michel-Ange Gabio,Michel-Ange Gabion,Michel-Ange Gabiot,Michel-Ange Guabio
Born on 15 October 1711 in , Vercelli, Piedmont, Italy, Europe
Deceased in 1778
Brother of
Brother of

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

master mason

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1007928
  • Published on:
    10/09/2009
  • Last updated on:
    22/07/2014